EVENTS

TIME MUSICAL ACT
7:00 PM Posture Magazine Party (lobby)
8:00 PM Brian Whatever DJ set (lobby)
9:00 PM Fashion Tweek show (lobby)
10:00 PM Fashion Tweek show (lobby)
11:00 PM Adbu Ali (lobby)
12:00 PM – 12 AM Loveless Records (penthouse)
TIME PERFORMANCE ART
12:00 PM Olga Kozmanidze
1:00 PM Olga Kozmanidze
2:00 PM Olga Kozmanidze
3:00 PM Miles Pflanz
4:00 PM Sean Fader
5:00 PM Sean Fader
6:30 PM Sergio Mora
7:30 PM Vanessa Dion Fletcher
8:00 PM Miriam Parker, Christina Smiros and Jo Wood-Brown
9:00 PM Miriam Parker
TIME MUSICAL ACT
5:00 PM Denzel Curry’s Vortex
6:00 PM Special Guest
7:00 PM Ski Mask
8:00 PM ???? DJ Set
9:00 PM Show Me The Body
10:00 PM Deli Girls
11:00 PM Late Night
12:00 PM – 12:00 AM Loveless Records (penthouse)
TIME PERFORMANCE ART
12:00 PM Screening Jenna Maurice, Elan Jurado
1:00 PM Monica Jahan Bose
2:00 PM Monica Jahan Bose
3:00 PM  Dominique Duroseau
4:00 PM Trevor Amery / Hector Canoge
5:00 PM Whit Forrester
6:00 PM Ayana Evans
7:00 PM Alberto Checa
8:00 PM Agrofemme + Ian Deleon
9:00 PM Agrofemme + Ian Deleon
TIME  MUSICAL ACT
5:00 PM Denzel Curry’s Vortex
6:00 PM Ali & Special Guests
7:00 PM Allan Kingdom
8:00 PM Twelve’Len & JK the Reaper
9:00 PM Sick Feeling
10:00 PM Special Performer
11:00 PM Lajan Slim / Zoey Dollaz
12:00 pm – 12:00 am Loveless Records (penthouse)
TIME  PERFORMANCE ART
12:00 PM Joe Bigley
1:00 PM Joe Bigley
2:00 PM Joe Bigley
3:00 PM Selma Selman / Trevor Amery
4:00 PM Thomas Albrecht
5:00 PM Thomas Albrecht
5:30 PM Philip Fryer
6:00 PM Emma Sulkowicz and Violet Overn
7:00 PM Emma Sulkowicz and Violet Overn
8:00 PM Alexandra Sullivan
9:00 PM Alexandra Sullivan
TIME MUSICAL ACT
12:00 PM SATELLITE wrap up party
2:00 PM Joey Desktop
3:00 PM Rachel Mason
4:00 PM Jerome Baez
5:00 PM Special Guest Performer
12:00 PM – 6pm Loveless Records (penthouse)
TIME PERFORMANCE ART
12:00 PM Sarah Paulson
1:00 PM Sarah Paulson
2:00 PM Sarah Paulson
3:00 PM Sarah Paulson
4:00 PM Marcela Torres and Chase Calloway
5:00 PM J.R. Uretsky